Schedules are subject to change for reasons beyond our control. Clubs are advised to keep track of any changes.

2021 Season Fixtures



Division Your Team Opponent Match # Match Date Match Day Start Time Home/Away Ground
Elite BTown Warriors National 2 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 BTown Warriors is Home Gore Meadows
Elite BTown Warriors Toronto Woodlands 11 2021-10-11 Monday 11:00:00 BTown Warriors is Away Teramoto Park
Elite National BTown Warriors 2 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 National is Away Gore Meadows
Elite Phoenix Toronto Woodlands 1 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Phoenix is Away Teramoto Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands Phoenix 1 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Toronto Woodlands is Home Teramoto Park
Elite Toronto Woodlands BTown Warriors 11 2021-10-11 Monday 11:00:00 Toronto Woodlands is Home Teramoto Park
Premier Phoenix B Yorkshire 3 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Phoenix B is Away Batsman Park - North
Premier Rising Fighters The Supernovas 4 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Rising Fighters is Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Premier Rising Fighters Yorkshire 13 2021-10-11 Monday 11:00:00 Rising Fighters is Away Gore Meadows
Premier The Supernovas Rising Fighters 4 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 The Supernovas is Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Premier Yorkshire Phoenix B 3 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Yorkshire is Home Batsman Park - North
Premier Yorkshire Rising Fighters 13 2021-10-11 Monday 11:00:00 Yorkshire is Home Gore Meadows
Division 1 Cosmos A Punjab Battalion B 5 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Cosmos A is Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Cosmos A Rebels United 12 2021-10-11 Monday 11:40:00 Cosmos A is Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Cosmos A 5 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Punjab Battalion B is Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Punjab Battalion B Woodstock Kings XI 14 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Punjab Battalion B is Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Rebels United Woodstock Kings XI 6 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Rebels United is Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Rebels United Cosmos A 12 2021-10-11 Monday 11:40:00 Rebels United is Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Woodstock Kings XI Rebels United 6 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Woodstock Kings XI is Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Woodstock Kings XI Punjab Battalion B 14 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Woodstock Kings XI is Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 2 Friends United Indian 8 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Friends United is Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Indian Friends United 8 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Indian is Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Indian Ontario Cricket Academy 15 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Indian is Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Redhawks B 7 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy is Away Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga)
Division 2 Ontario Cricket Academy Indian 15 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy is Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Redhawks B Ontario Cricket Academy 7 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Redhawks B is Home Courtneypark Ground (Mississauga)
Division 3 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association B Hyderabad Hunters 9 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Canadian Seniors Cricket Association B is Home Creditview - A
Division 3 Hyderabad Hunters Canadian Seniors Cricket Association B 9 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Hyderabad Hunters is Away Creditview - A
Division 3 Hyderabad Hunters Royal Challengers Brampton 16 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Hyderabad Hunters is Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Phoenix X Royal Challengers Brampton 10 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Phoenix X is Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Royal Challengers Brampton Phoenix X 10 2021-10-10 Sunday 12:00:00 Royal Challengers Brampton is Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3 Royal Challengers Brampton Hyderabad Hunters 16 2021-10-16 Saturday 12:00:00 Royal Challengers Brampton is Home Cassie Campbell