Schedules are subject to change for reasons beyond our control. Clubs are advised to keep track of any changes.

2021 Season Fixtures



Division Team Opponent Match # Match Date Match Day Start Time Home/Away Ground
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya BoomBoom 1 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Fateh 314 2021-07-14 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Strikers 6 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Brampton Lions 547 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Punjab XI A 4 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Gladiators 2 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Scorchers Blue 317 2021-09-07 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Scorpions 5 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Brampton Royals B 8 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Winners 7 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Ahmadiyya Goldie Warriors 3 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Ahmadiyya 1 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A BoomBoom Winners 316 2021-07-15 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A BoomBoom Brampton Royals B 15 2021-08-05 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A BoomBoom Scorchers Blue 12 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Gladiators 10 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Strikers 14 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Punjab XI A 11 2021-09-06 Monday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite A BoomBoom Goldie Warriors 315 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Scorpions 13 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Super Elite A BoomBoom Brampton Lions 552 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A BoomBoom Fateh 9 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Winners 568 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Strikers 545 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Punjab XI A 569 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Goldie Warriors 546 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Ahmadiyya 547 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Scorchers Blue 548 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Brampton Royals B 549 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Gladiators 550 2021-09-06 Monday 09:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Fateh 551 2021-09-23 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Lions BoomBoom 552 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Lions Scorpions 553 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Scorpions 325 2021-07-02 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Punjab XI A 33 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Goldie Warriors 32 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B BoomBoom 15 2021-08-05 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Gladiators 320 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Fateh 22 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Brampton Lions 549 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Winners 322 2021-09-07 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Scorchers Blue 36 2021-09-14 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Ahmadiyya 8 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Brampton Royals B Strikers 40 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh Strikers 20 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh Ahmadiyya 314 2021-07-14 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh Scorchers Blue 18 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh Gladiators 16 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Fateh Brampton Royals B 22 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh Winners 21 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Fateh Scorpions 19 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Fateh Goldie Warriors 627 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Fateh Punjab XI A 17 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Fateh Brampton Lions 551 2021-09-23 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Fateh BoomBoom 9 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Gladiators Goldie Warriors 23 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Gladiators Winners 26 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Gladiators Scorpions 318 2021-07-20 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Gladiators Strikers 25 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Gladiators Punjab XI A 321 2021-07-30 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Gladiators Brampton Royals B 320 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Gladiators Fateh 16 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Gladiators BoomBoom 10 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Gladiators Ahmadiyya 2 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Gladiators Brampton Lions 550 2021-09-06 Monday 09:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Gladiators Scorchers Blue 24 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Gladiators 23 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Scorchers Blue 28 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Brampton Royals B 32 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Brampton Lions 546 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Strikers 30 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Scorpions 29 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Fateh 627 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors BoomBoom 315 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Punjab XI A 27 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Ahmadiyya 3 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Goldie Warriors Winners 31 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Scorchers Blue 582 2021-07-03 Saturday 09:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Brampton Royals B 33 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Scorpions 323 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Brampton Lions 569 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Gladiators 321 2021-07-30 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Winners 544 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Ahmadiyya 4 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Punjab XI A BoomBoom 11 2021-09-06 Monday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Strikers 319 2021-09-10 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Fateh 17 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Punjab XI A Goldie Warriors 27 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Punjab XI A 582 2021-07-03 Saturday 09:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Goldie Warriors 28 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Fateh 18 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Scorpions 34 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue BoomBoom 12 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Brampton Lions 548 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Strikers 324 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Ahmadiyya 317 2021-09-07 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Brampton Royals B 36 2021-09-14 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Winners 35 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Scorchers Blue Gladiators 24 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Scorpions Brampton Royals B 325 2021-07-02 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Scorpions Punjab XI A 323 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite A Scorpions Gladiators 318 2021-07-20 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Scorpions Scorchers Blue 34 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Scorpions Strikers 37 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Scorpions Goldie Warriors 29 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Scorpions Fateh 19 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Scorpions Ahmadiyya 5 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Scorpions Winners 38 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Scorpions BoomBoom 13 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Super Elite A Scorpions Brampton Lions 553 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Strikers Fateh 20 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Strikers Brampton Lions 545 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite A Strikers Gladiators 25 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Strikers Winners 39 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Strikers Ahmadiyya 6 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Strikers Scorpions 37 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Strikers Goldie Warriors 30 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Strikers BoomBoom 14 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Super Elite A Strikers Scorchers Blue 324 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Strikers Punjab XI A 319 2021-09-10 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Strikers Brampton Royals B 40 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Winners Brampton Lions 568 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Super Elite A Winners Gladiators 26 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite A Winners BoomBoom 316 2021-07-15 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Winners Strikers 39 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Winners Punjab XI A 544 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite A Winners Fateh 21 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite A Winners Brampton Royals B 322 2021-09-07 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Winners Scorpions 38 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite A Winners Ahmadiyya 7 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite A Winners Scorchers Blue 35 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite A Winners Goldie Warriors 31 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Avengers 326 2021-07-08 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Brampton Royals 68 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Punjabi Royals 77 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Brampton Pacers 65 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Youngstars I 87 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Toronto Slammers 327 2021-08-31 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Mississauga Falcons 88 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Chargers 73 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi York 85 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Toronto Woodlands 83 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B 3FG Sports Zalmi Aston 48 2021-10-11 Monday 13:15:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Aston Mississauga Falcons 49 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Aston Toronto Slammers 329 2021-07-05 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Aston Toronto Woodlands 45 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite B Aston Youngstars I 47 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Aston York 46 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B Aston Punjabi Royals 328 2021-08-19 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Aston Brampton Royals 43 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Aston Avengers 41 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Aston Brampton Pacers 42 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Aston Chargers 44 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Aston 3FG Sports Zalmi 48 2021-10-11 Monday 13:15:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Avengers Toronto Woodlands 54 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Avengers 3FG Sports Zalmi 326 2021-07-08 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Avengers Brampton Pacers 330 2021-07-16 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Avengers Chargers 51 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Avengers Mississauga Falcons 57 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Avengers Aston 41 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Avengers Punjabi Royals 52 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Avengers Toronto Slammers 53 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Avengers Youngstars I 56 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Avengers Brampton Royals 50 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Avengers York 55 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Brampton Royals 58 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Avengers 330 2021-07-16 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Toronto Slammers 61 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Toronto Woodlands 62 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home SummerLea
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Mississauga Falcons 332 2021-08-10 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers 3FG Sports Zalmi 65 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Chargers 59 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Punjabi Royals 60 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Youngstars I 64 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers York 63 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Brampton Pacers Aston 42 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Toronto Slammers 565 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Brampton Pacers 58 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Brampton Royals 3FG Sports Zalmi 68 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Brampton Royals York 331 2021-08-17 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Aston 43 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Chargers 615 2021-09-04 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Youngstars I 570 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Mississauga Falcons 69 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Punjabi Royals 66 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Avengers 50 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Brampton Royals Toronto Woodlands 67 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Chargers York 72 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Chargers Mississauga Falcons 575 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Super Elite B Chargers Punjabi Royals 617 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Super Elite B Chargers Toronto Woodlands 71 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Chargers Avengers 51 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Chargers Toronto Slammers 70 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Chargers Brampton Pacers 59 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B Chargers Brampton Royals 615 2021-09-04 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Chargers 3FG Sports Zalmi 73 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Chargers Aston 44 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Chargers Youngstars I 571 2021-10-11 Monday 09:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Aston 49 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Chargers 575 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Toronto Slammers 82 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Youngstars I 333 2021-07-27 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons York 86 2021-08-02 Monday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Brampton Pacers 332 2021-08-10 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Toronto Woodlands 84 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Avengers 57 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Punjabi Royals 78 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons 3FG Sports Zalmi 88 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Mississauga Falcons Brampton Royals 69 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Toronto Woodlands 567 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Youngstars I 76 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Chargers 617 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals 3FG Sports Zalmi 77 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Aston 328 2021-08-19 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Brampton Pacers 60 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Mississauga Falcons 78 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Avengers 52 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals York 75 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Brampton Royals 66 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Punjabi Royals Toronto Slammers 74 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Brampton Royals 565 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Aston 329 2021-07-05 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Mississauga Falcons 82 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Brampton Pacers 61 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Chargers 70 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Youngstars I 81 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers 3FG Sports Zalmi 327 2021-08-31 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Avengers 53 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Toronto Woodlands 79 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers York 80 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite B Toronto Slammers Punjabi Royals 74 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Punjabi Royals 567 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Avengers 54 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Aston 45 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands York 335 2021-07-22 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Chargers 71 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Brampton Pacers 62 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away SummerLea
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Youngstars I 334 2021-08-04 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Mississauga Falcons 84 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Toronto Slammers 79 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands 3FG Sports Zalmi 83 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Toronto Woodlands Brampton Royals 67 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B York Chargers 72 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B York Youngstars I 586 2021-07-04 Sunday 09:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B York Toronto Woodlands 335 2021-07-22 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B York Mississauga Falcons 86 2021-08-02 Monday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B York Aston 46 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B York Brampton Royals 331 2021-08-17 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B York Brampton Pacers 63 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B York Punjabi Royals 75 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Super Elite B York 3FG Sports Zalmi 85 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Super Elite B York Toronto Slammers 80 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Super Elite B York Avengers 55 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Youngstars I York 586 2021-07-04 Sunday 09:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Youngstars I Punjabi Royals 76 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Super Elite B Youngstars I Aston 47 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Youngstars I Mississauga Falcons 333 2021-07-27 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Youngstars I Toronto Woodlands 334 2021-08-04 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Super Elite B Youngstars I Toronto Slammers 81 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Youngstars I 3FG Sports Zalmi 87 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Youngstars I Brampton Pacers 64 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Super Elite B Youngstars I Brampton Royals 570 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Super Elite B Youngstars I Avengers 56 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Super Elite B Youngstars I Chargers 571 2021-10-11 Monday 09:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Black Panthers Spartans 95 2021-07-01 Thursday 15:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Black Panthers GTA Strikers 336 2021-07-07 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Black Panthers Brampton Knights 89 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite A Black Panthers Scorchers Yellow 94 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Black Panthers Toronto Blizzards 96 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite A Black Panthers Pitch Burners 91 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Black Panthers Brampton Royals C 90 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite A Black Panthers Brampton Pacers B 337 2021-09-01 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Black Panthers Royal Tigers 93 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Black Panthers Punjabi Warriors 92 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite A Black Panthers Punjabi Boyz 97 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Brampton Knights Pitch Burners 98 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Brampton Knights Black Panthers 89 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite A Brampton Knights Punjabi Boyz 103 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Brampton Knights Royal Tigers 100 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite A Brampton Knights Spartans 102 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Brampton Knights GTA Strikers 338 2021-09-08 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Knights Scorchers Yellow 101 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Brampton Knights Brampton Royals C 504 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite A Brampton Knights Toronto Blizzards 339 2021-10-01 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Knights Brampton Pacers B 578 2021-10-09 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Knights Punjabi Warriors 99 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Brampton Pacers B GTA Strikers 104 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Punjabi Warriors 106 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Pitch Burners 105 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home BSP - Turf
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Toronto Blizzards 109 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Black Panthers 337 2021-09-01 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Brampton Royals C 340 2021-09-15 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Spartans 108 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Royal Tigers 502 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Punjabi Boyz 110 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Brampton Knights 578 2021-10-09 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Pacers B Scorchers Yellow 107 2021-10-11 Monday 09:00:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Brampton Royals C Scorchers Yellow 432 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Brampton Royals C Pitch Burners 112 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Royals C Toronto Blizzards 341 2021-07-27 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Brampton Royals C GTA Strikers 111 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Brampton Royals C Black Panthers 90 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite A Brampton Royals C Royal Tigers 114 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Brampton Royals C Punjabi Boyz 431 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Elite A Brampton Royals C Brampton Pacers B 340 2021-09-15 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Brampton Royals C Brampton Knights 504 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite A Brampton Royals C Punjabi Warriors 113 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Brampton Royals C Spartans 115 2021-10-11 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A GTA Strikers Brampton Pacers B 104 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A GTA Strikers Black Panthers 336 2021-07-07 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A GTA Strikers Punjabi Boyz 122 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A GTA Strikers Punjabi Warriors 117 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Elite A GTA Strikers Spartans 120 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A GTA Strikers Brampton Royals C 111 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A GTA Strikers Scorchers Yellow 119 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A GTA Strikers Brampton Knights 338 2021-09-08 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A GTA Strikers Toronto Blizzards 121 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A GTA Strikers Royal Tigers 118 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A GTA Strikers Pitch Burners 116 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite A Pitch Burners Royal Tigers 543 2021-07-01 Thursday 15:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Pitch Burners Brampton Knights 98 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Pitch Burners Brampton Royals C 112 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Pitch Burners Scorchers Yellow 342 2021-07-23 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Pitch Burners Brampton Pacers B 105 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away BSP - Turf
Elite A Pitch Burners Spartans 343 2021-08-16 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Pitch Burners Black Panthers 91 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Pitch Burners Punjabi Warriors 123 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Elite A Pitch Burners Toronto Blizzards 124 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite A Pitch Burners GTA Strikers 116 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite A Pitch Burners Punjabi Boyz 125 2021-10-11 Monday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Spartans 135 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Scorchers Yellow 345 2021-07-09 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Boyz GTA Strikers 122 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Brampton Knights 103 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Toronto Blizzards 136 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Royal Tigers 344 2021-08-26 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Punjabi Warriors 128 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Brampton Royals C 431 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Black Panthers 97 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Brampton Pacers B 110 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Punjabi Boyz Pitch Burners 125 2021-10-11 Monday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Brampton Pacers B 106 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Punjabi Warriors GTA Strikers 117 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Toronto Blizzards 127 2021-08-02 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Scorchers Yellow 126 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Royal Tigers 346 2021-08-20 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Pitch Burners 123 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Punjabi Boyz 128 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Black Panthers 92 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Spartans 347 2021-09-22 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Brampton Royals C 113 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Punjabi Warriors Brampton Knights 99 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Royal Tigers Pitch Burners 543 2021-07-01 Thursday 15:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Royal Tigers Toronto Blizzards 131 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Royal Tigers Spartans 130 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Royal Tigers Brampton Knights 100 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite A Royal Tigers Punjabi Warriors 346 2021-08-20 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Royal Tigers Punjabi Boyz 344 2021-08-26 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Royal Tigers Brampton Royals C 114 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Royal Tigers Black Panthers 93 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Royal Tigers Scorchers Yellow 129 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Royal Tigers GTA Strikers 118 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Royal Tigers Brampton Pacers B 502 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Brampton Royals C 432 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Punjabi Boyz 345 2021-07-09 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Pitch Burners 342 2021-07-23 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Black Panthers 94 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Punjabi Warriors 126 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Scorchers Yellow GTA Strikers 119 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Royal Tigers 129 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Brampton Knights 101 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Toronto Blizzards 133 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Spartans 132 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Scorchers Yellow Brampton Pacers B 107 2021-10-11 Monday 09:00:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Spartans Black Panthers 95 2021-07-01 Thursday 15:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans Punjabi Boyz 135 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite A Spartans Royal Tigers 130 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans GTA Strikers 120 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Spartans Pitch Burners 343 2021-08-16 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans Brampton Knights 102 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Spartans Toronto Blizzards 134 2021-09-06 Monday 13:15:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans Brampton Pacers B 108 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Elite A Spartans Punjabi Warriors 347 2021-09-22 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans Scorchers Yellow 132 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Spartans Brampton Royals C 115 2021-10-11 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Royal Tigers 131 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Brampton Royals C 341 2021-07-27 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Punjabi Warriors 127 2021-08-02 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Punjabi Boyz 136 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Black Panthers 96 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Brampton Pacers B 109 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Spartans 134 2021-09-06 Monday 13:15:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite A Toronto Blizzards GTA Strikers 121 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Pitch Burners 124 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Scorchers Yellow 133 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite A Toronto Blizzards Brampton Knights 339 2021-10-01 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 Bharat 554 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Atmiya 3 Mississauga Titans 555 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Atmiya 3 Punjab XI B 556 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite B Atmiya 3 Cardinal Sports Academy 557 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Elite B Atmiya 3 Super XI 558 2021-08-11 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 StarLords 559 2021-08-24 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 Gracedale 560 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 Tigers 561 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 Fateh B 562 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Atmiya 3 Yashi Sports 563 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Atmiya 3 Punjab Super Kings 564 2021-10-11 Monday 13:15:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Bharat Atmiya 3 554 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Bharat Mississauga Titans 159 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite B Bharat Punjab XI B 363 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Bharat Tigers 350 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Bharat Cardinal Sports Academy 348 2021-08-06 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Bharat Punjab Super Kings 162 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Bharat StarLords 158 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite B Bharat Yashi Sports 349 2021-09-03 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Bharat Super XI 366 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Bharat Fateh B 143 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite B Bharat Gracedale 151 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Yashi Sports 587 2021-07-04 Sunday 13:15:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Punjab XI B 166 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Gracedale 352 2021-07-26 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Atmiya 3 557 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Bharat 348 2021-08-06 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Tigers 161 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Super XI 163 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Punjab Super Kings 351 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Fateh B 144 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy StarLords 356 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Cardinal Sports Academy Mississauga Titans 164 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite B Fateh B StarLords 140 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite B Fateh B Super XI 141 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Fateh B Punjab Super Kings 353 2021-07-28 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Fateh B Tigers 354 2021-08-03 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Fateh B Yashi Sports 142 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Fateh B Mississauga Titans 138 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Fateh B Cardinal Sports Academy 144 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Fateh B Atmiya 3 562 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Fateh B Gracedale 137 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Elite B Fateh B Bharat 143 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Fateh B Punjab XI B 139 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite B Gracedale Mississauga Titans 145 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite B Gracedale Punjab Super Kings 146 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Gracedale Cardinal Sports Academy 352 2021-07-26 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Gracedale Tigers 149 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Gracedale Super XI 148 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite B Gracedale Punjab XI B 355 2021-08-17 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Gracedale Yashi Sports 150 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Gracedale Atmiya 3 560 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Gracedale StarLords 147 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Gracedale Fateh B 137 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Elite B Gracedale Bharat 151 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Mississauga Titans Gracedale 145 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite B Mississauga Titans Bharat 159 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite B Mississauga Titans Atmiya 3 555 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Mississauga Titans StarLords 358 2021-08-03 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Mississauga Titans Yashi Sports 357 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite B Mississauga Titans Tigers 153 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Mississauga Titans Fateh B 138 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Mississauga Titans Punjab Super Kings 359 2021-09-13 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Mississauga Titans Punjab XI B 365 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite B Mississauga Titans Cardinal Sports Academy 164 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite B Mississauga Titans Super XI 152 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Yashi Sports 367 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Punjab XI B 576 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Gracedale 146 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Fateh B 353 2021-07-28 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Bharat 162 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Cardinal Sports Academy 351 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Super XI 155 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Mississauga Titans 359 2021-09-13 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Tigers 160 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Elite B Punjab Super Kings StarLords 154 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Elite B Punjab Super Kings Atmiya 3 564 2021-10-11 Monday 13:15:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Punjab XI B Punjab Super Kings 576 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Elite B Punjab XI B Cardinal Sports Academy 166 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite B Punjab XI B Bharat 363 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite B Punjab XI B Atmiya 3 556 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite B Punjab XI B Gracedale 355 2021-08-17 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Punjab XI B Tigers 165 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Elite B Punjab XI B StarLords 156 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Punjab XI B Yashi Sports 364 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Punjab XI B Super XI 362 2021-09-14 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Punjab XI B Mississauga Titans 365 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite B Punjab XI B Fateh B 139 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite B StarLords Fateh B 140 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite B StarLords Tigers 623 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B StarLords Mississauga Titans 358 2021-08-03 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B StarLords Yashi Sports 368 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite B StarLords Bharat 158 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Elite B StarLords Atmiya 3 559 2021-08-24 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B StarLords Punjab XI B 156 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B StarLords Super XI 369 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B StarLords Gracedale 147 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B StarLords Cardinal Sports Academy 356 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B StarLords Punjab Super Kings 154 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite B Super XI Tigers 361 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Super XI Fateh B 141 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Super XI Yashi Sports 157 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Home Gore Meadows
Elite B Super XI Gracedale 148 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite B Super XI Atmiya 3 558 2021-08-11 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Super XI Cardinal Sports Academy 163 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Super XI Punjab Super Kings 155 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Super XI StarLords 369 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Super XI Punjab XI B 362 2021-09-14 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Super XI Bharat 366 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Elite B Super XI Mississauga Titans 152 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Elite B Tigers Super XI 361 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Elite B Tigers StarLords 623 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Tigers Bharat 350 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Tigers Gracedale 149 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Tigers Fateh B 354 2021-08-03 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Tigers Cardinal Sports Academy 161 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Elite B Tigers Punjab XI B 165 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Elite B Tigers Mississauga Titans 153 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Elite B Tigers Atmiya 3 561 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Tigers Yashi Sports 360 2021-09-21 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Tigers Punjab Super Kings 160 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Elite B Yashi Sports Punjab Super Kings 367 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Cardinal Sports Academy 587 2021-07-04 Sunday 13:15:00 Home Teramoto Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Super XI 157 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Away Gore Meadows
Elite B Yashi Sports StarLords 368 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Elite B Yashi Sports Fateh B 142 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Mississauga Titans 357 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Elite B Yashi Sports Gracedale 150 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Bharat 349 2021-09-03 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Punjab XI B 364 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Tigers 360 2021-09-21 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Elite B Yashi Sports Atmiya 3 563 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Kerala Knight Riders 532 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Men in Green 171 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Scoring Williows 172 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Blazing Star Champions DesertStorm 168 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Toronto Smashers 174 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Brampton Hawks 167 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Jaguar 169 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Kings XI Brampton 370 2021-08-23 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Blazing Star Champions West Enders 371 2021-08-30 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Viva Strikers 173 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Blazing Star Champions Kings XI Ontario 170 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Brampton Hawks Kerala Knight Riders 177 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Brampton Hawks Kings XI Brampton 178 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Brampton Hawks DesertStorm 175 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Brampton Hawks West Enders 372 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Brampton Hawks Viva Strikers 180 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Brampton Hawks Blazing Star Champions 167 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Brampton Hawks Kings XI Ontario 373 2021-08-12 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Brampton Hawks Scoring Williows 374 2021-08-25 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Brampton Hawks Toronto Smashers 181 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Brampton Hawks Men in Green 179 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Brampton Hawks Jaguar 176 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A DesertStorm Scoring Williows 185 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A DesertStorm Brampton Hawks 175 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A DesertStorm Toronto Smashers 187 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A DesertStorm Viva Strikers 186 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A DesertStorm Blazing Star Champions 168 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A DesertStorm Kings XI Ontario 376 2021-08-09 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A DesertStorm Men in Green 184 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A DesertStorm Kings XI Brampton 183 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A DesertStorm Jaguar 182 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier A DesertStorm West Enders 503 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier A DesertStorm Kerala Knight Riders 375 2021-10-12 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier A Jaguar Toronto Smashers 191 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Jaguar Kings XI Ontario 533 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Jaguar Viva Strikers 378 2021-07-13 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier A Jaguar Kerala Knight Riders 188 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Jaguar Blazing Star Champions 169 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Jaguar Men in Green 189 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Jaguar West Enders 620 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Jaguar Kings XI Brampton 377 2021-09-09 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Jaguar DesertStorm 182 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier A Jaguar Scoring Williows 190 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Jaguar Brampton Hawks 176 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Brampton Hawks 177 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Blazing Star Champions 532 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Jaguar 188 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Scoring Williows 194 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Toronto Smashers 379 2021-08-10 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders West Enders 196 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Men in Green 380 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Kings XI Brampton 192 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Viva Strikers 195 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders Kings XI Ontario 193 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Kerala Knight Riders DesertStorm 375 2021-10-12 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Viva Strikers 200 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Brampton Hawks 178 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Kings XI Brampton West Enders 605 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Scoring Williows 199 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Toronto Smashers 201 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Men in Green 198 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Blazing Star Champions 370 2021-08-23 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Kings XI Brampton DesertStorm 183 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Jaguar 377 2021-09-09 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Kerala Knight Riders 192 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Kings XI Brampton Kings XI Ontario 197 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Jaguar 533 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Men in Green 202 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier A Kings XI Ontario West Enders 205 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Kings XI Ontario DesertStorm 376 2021-08-09 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Brampton Hawks 373 2021-08-12 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Toronto Smashers 206 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Scoring Williows 203 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Viva Strikers 204 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Blazing Star Champions 170 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Kings XI Brampton 197 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Kings XI Ontario Kerala Knight Riders 193 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Men in Green Viva Strikers 531 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Premier A Men in Green Kings XI Ontario 202 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier A Men in Green Blazing Star Champions 171 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Men in Green West Enders 207 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Men in Green Kings XI Brampton 198 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Men in Green DesertStorm 184 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Men in Green Jaguar 189 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Men in Green Kerala Knight Riders 380 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier A Men in Green Brampton Hawks 179 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Men in Green Scoring Williows 382 2021-10-05 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Men in Green Toronto Smashers 381 2021-10-14 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Scoring Williows DesertStorm 185 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Scoring Williows Toronto Smashers 210 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Scoring Williows Kings XI Brampton 199 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Scoring Williows Blazing Star Champions 172 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Scoring Williows Kerala Knight Riders 194 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Scoring Williows Brampton Hawks 374 2021-08-25 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Scoring Williows Kings XI Ontario 203 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Scoring Williows West Enders 209 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Scoring Williows Jaguar 190 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Scoring Williows Men in Green 382 2021-10-05 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Scoring Williows Viva Strikers 208 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Toronto Smashers Jaguar 191 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A Toronto Smashers West Enders 537 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier A Toronto Smashers Scoring Williows 210 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Toronto Smashers DesertStorm 187 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier A Toronto Smashers Kings XI Brampton 201 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier A Toronto Smashers Blazing Star Champions 174 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A Toronto Smashers Kerala Knight Riders 379 2021-08-10 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier A Toronto Smashers Kings XI Ontario 206 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Toronto Smashers Brampton Hawks 181 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Toronto Smashers Viva Strikers 211 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Toronto Smashers Men in Green 381 2021-10-14 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Viva Strikers Kings XI Brampton 200 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A Viva Strikers Men in Green 531 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Premier A Viva Strikers Jaguar 378 2021-07-13 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier A Viva Strikers DesertStorm 186 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier A Viva Strikers Brampton Hawks 180 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier A Viva Strikers West Enders 383 2021-08-27 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A Viva Strikers Blazing Star Champions 173 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Viva Strikers Kings XI Ontario 204 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Viva Strikers Toronto Smashers 211 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A Viva Strikers Kerala Knight Riders 195 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier A Viva Strikers Scoring Williows 208 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A West Enders Toronto Smashers 537 2021-07-03 Saturday 15:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier A West Enders Kings XI Brampton 605 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A West Enders Brampton Hawks 372 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A West Enders Men in Green 207 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier A West Enders Kings XI Ontario 205 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A West Enders Kerala Knight Riders 196 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier A West Enders Viva Strikers 383 2021-08-27 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A West Enders Blazing Star Champions 371 2021-08-30 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier A West Enders Jaguar 620 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier A West Enders Scoring Williows 209 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier A West Enders DesertStorm 503 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier B Aryans Hindustan XI 384 2021-07-06 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Aryans Masters Blasters 395 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Aryans OneNess 215 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Aryans Singhs XI Brampton 217 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Premier B Aryans Friends United 214 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Aryans Youngstars II 403 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Premier B Aryans Royal Hunters 216 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Aryans Daredevils 213 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Aryans Kanada Sports Team 396 2021-10-05 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Aryans Brampton Giants 212 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Aryans Stallions 218 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Brampton Giants Stallions 385 2021-07-06 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Brampton Giants Singhs XI Brampton 387 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Brampton Giants Hindustan XI 221 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Brampton Giants Masters Blasters 223 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Brampton Giants Kanada Sports Team 222 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Brampton Giants Royal Hunters 225 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Brampton Giants OneNess 224 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B Brampton Giants Daredevils 219 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Brampton Giants Friends United 220 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Brampton Giants Youngstars II 386 2021-09-20 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Brampton Giants Aryans 212 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Daredevils Masters Blasters 588 2021-07-04 Sunday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Daredevils Youngstars II 402 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier B Daredevils Stallions 228 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Daredevils Hindustan XI 390 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Daredevils Kanada Sports Team 226 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Daredevils Brampton Giants 219 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Daredevils Singhs XI Brampton 619 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Daredevils Aryans 213 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Daredevils Royal Hunters 389 2021-09-17 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Daredevils OneNess 227 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Daredevils Friends United 388 2021-10-12 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Friends United Kanada Sports Team 230 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Friends United OneNess 231 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Friends United Aryans 214 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Friends United Royal Hunters 232 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Friends United Hindustan XI 229 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B Friends United Brampton Giants 220 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Friends United Stallions 233 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Friends United Singhs XI Brampton 577 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B Friends United Masters Blasters 391 2021-09-24 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Friends United Youngstars II 234 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Friends United Daredevils 388 2021-10-12 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Hindustan XI Aryans 384 2021-07-06 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Hindustan XI Brampton Giants 221 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Hindustan XI Kanada Sports Team 235 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Hindustan XI Daredevils 390 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Hindustan XI Stallions 239 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier B Hindustan XI Friends United 229 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B Hindustan XI Masters Blasters 236 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Hindustan XI Youngstars II 240 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Hindustan XI OneNess 237 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier B Hindustan XI Royal Hunters 392 2021-09-28 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Hindustan XI Singhs XI Brampton 238 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Friends United 230 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Youngstars II 244 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Royal Hunters 243 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Hindustan XI 235 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Brampton Giants 222 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Daredevils 226 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Masters Blasters 241 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Kanada Sports Team OneNess 242 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Singhs XI Brampton 394 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Stallions 393 2021-09-28 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Kanada Sports Team Aryans 396 2021-10-05 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Masters Blasters Daredevils 588 2021-07-04 Sunday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Masters Blasters Aryans 395 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Masters Blasters Youngstars II 248 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Premier B Masters Blasters Brampton Giants 223 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Masters Blasters Singhs XI Brampton 246 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Masters Blasters Stallions 247 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Masters Blasters Kanada Sports Team 241 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Masters Blasters Hindustan XI 236 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Masters Blasters Friends United 391 2021-09-24 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Masters Blasters Royal Hunters 245 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Masters Blasters OneNess 397 2021-10-13 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B OneNess Royal Hunters 399 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B OneNess Singhs XI Brampton 398 2021-07-12 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B OneNess Stallions 249 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B OneNess Aryans 215 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B OneNess Friends United 231 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B OneNess Youngstars II 250 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B OneNess Brampton Giants 224 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B OneNess Kanada Sports Team 242 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B OneNess Hindustan XI 237 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier B OneNess Daredevils 227 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B OneNess Masters Blasters 397 2021-10-13 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Royal Hunters Singhs XI Brampton 251 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Royal Hunters OneNess 399 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Royal Hunters Kanada Sports Team 243 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Royal Hunters Stallions 400 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Royal Hunters Brampton Giants 225 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Royal Hunters Friends United 232 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Royal Hunters Youngstars II 252 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Royal Hunters Aryans 216 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Premier B Royal Hunters Daredevils 389 2021-09-17 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Royal Hunters Hindustan XI 392 2021-09-28 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Royal Hunters Masters Blasters 245 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Royal Hunters 251 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton OneNess 398 2021-07-12 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Brampton Giants 387 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Aryans 217 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Masters Blasters 246 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Stallions 253 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Daredevils 619 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Kanada Sports Team 394 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Friends United 577 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Youngstars II 621 2021-09-26 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Premier B Singhs XI Brampton Hindustan XI 238 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Stallions Brampton Giants 385 2021-07-06 Tuesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Stallions OneNess 249 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Stallions Daredevils 228 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Stallions Youngstars II 401 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Premier B Stallions Royal Hunters 400 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Premier B Stallions Hindustan XI 239 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier B Stallions Masters Blasters 247 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Stallions Singhs XI Brampton 253 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Stallions Friends United 233 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Stallions Kanada Sports Team 393 2021-09-28 Tuesday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Stallions Aryans 218 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Premier B Youngstars II Kanada Sports Team 244 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Youngstars II Daredevils 402 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Premier B Youngstars II Masters Blasters 248 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Premier B Youngstars II Stallions 401 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Premier B Youngstars II OneNess 250 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Premier B Youngstars II Aryans 403 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Premier B Youngstars II Royal Hunters 252 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Premier B Youngstars II Hindustan XI 240 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Premier B Youngstars II Brampton Giants 386 2021-09-20 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Premier B Youngstars II Singhs XI Brampton 621 2021-09-26 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Premier B Youngstars II Friends United 234 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Allstars Raiders 530 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Allstars Golden United 277 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Allstars Brampton Browns 270 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Allstars Farmers 283 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Allstars Phoenix X 591 2021-07-22 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Allstars Patiala Shahi Panthers 411 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Allstars Atmiya 9 265 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Allstars Asian Hawks 258 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Allstars Super Stars 278 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Allstars Vikings X1 404 2021-10-04 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Allstars Pitch Panthers 425 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Asian Hawks Brampton Browns 412 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Asian Hawks Super Stars 256 2021-07-17 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Asian Hawks Vikings X1 257 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Asian Hawks Farmers 594 2021-08-12 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Asian Hawks Patiala Shahi Panthers 414 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Division 1 Asian Hawks Golden United 259 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Asian Hawks Raiders 255 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 1 Asian Hawks Allstars 258 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Asian Hawks Atmiya 9 254 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Asian Hawks Pitch Panthers 410 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Asian Hawks Phoenix X 405 2021-10-06 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Patiala Shahi Panthers 535 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Golden United 607 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Raiders 263 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Phoenix X 261 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Vikings X1 264 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Allstars 265 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Super Stars 596 2021-08-26 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Pitch Panthers 262 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Brampton Browns 260 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Asian Hawks 254 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Atmiya 9 Farmers 406 2021-10-08 Friday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Brampton Browns Asian Hawks 412 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Brampton Browns Allstars 270 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Brampton Browns Vikings X1 618 2021-07-19 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Brampton Browns Patiala Shahi Panthers 266 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Brampton Browns Farmers 269 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Brampton Browns Golden United 413 2021-08-14 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Brampton Browns Pitch Panthers 267 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Brampton Browns Super Stars 268 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Brampton Browns Atmiya 9 260 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Brampton Browns Phoenix X 424 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 1 Brampton Browns Raiders 407 2021-09-30 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Farmers Vikings X1 534 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Farmers Phoenix X 417 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Farmers Allstars 283 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Farmers Brampton Browns 269 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Farmers Asian Hawks 594 2021-08-12 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Farmers Patiala Shahi Panthers 272 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Farmers Golden United 614 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 1 Farmers Raiders 276 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Farmers Pitch Panthers 418 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Farmers Super Stars 416 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Farmers Atmiya 9 406 2021-10-08 Friday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Golden United Allstars 277 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Golden United Atmiya 9 607 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 1 Golden United Patiala Shahi Panthers 421 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 1 Golden United Super Stars 408 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Golden United Raiders 419 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Golden United Brampton Browns 413 2021-08-14 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Golden United Asian Hawks 259 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Golden United Phoenix X 281 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Golden United Farmers 614 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 1 Golden United Vikings X1 501 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 1 Golden United Pitch Panthers 420 2021-10-07 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Atmiya 9 535 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Golden United 421 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Brampton Browns 266 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Vikings X1 273 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Allstars 411 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Asian Hawks 414 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Phoenix X 415 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Farmers 272 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Raiders 616 2021-09-02 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Super Stars 271 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Patiala Shahi Panthers Pitch Panthers 409 2021-09-27 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Phoenix X Super Stars 422 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Phoenix X Pitch Panthers 274 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix X Farmers 417 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Phoenix X Allstars 591 2021-07-22 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Phoenix X Atmiya 9 261 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 1 Phoenix X Patiala Shahi Panthers 415 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Phoenix X Golden United 281 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Phoenix X Vikings X1 285 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Phoenix X Brampton Browns 424 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 1 Phoenix X Asian Hawks 405 2021-10-06 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Phoenix X Raiders 423 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Phoenix X 274 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Super Stars 279 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Raiders 280 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Vikings X1 595 2021-08-19 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Brampton Browns 267 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Atmiya 9 262 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Farmers 418 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Patiala Shahi Panthers 409 2021-09-27 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Asian Hawks 410 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Golden United 420 2021-10-07 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Pitch Panthers Allstars 425 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Raiders Allstars 530 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Raiders Super Stars 275 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Raiders Vikings X1 282 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Raiders Atmiya 9 263 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 1 Raiders Pitch Panthers 280 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Raiders Golden United 419 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Raiders Asian Hawks 255 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 1 Raiders Patiala Shahi Panthers 616 2021-09-02 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Raiders Farmers 276 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Raiders Brampton Browns 407 2021-09-30 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Raiders Phoenix X 423 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 1 Super Stars Phoenix X 422 2021-07-01 Thursday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 1 Super Stars Raiders 275 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Super Stars Pitch Panthers 279 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Super Stars Asian Hawks 256 2021-07-17 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Super Stars Golden United 408 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 1 Super Stars Vikings X1 284 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Super Stars Atmiya 9 596 2021-08-26 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Super Stars Brampton Browns 268 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Super Stars Allstars 278 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Super Stars Patiala Shahi Panthers 271 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 1 Super Stars Farmers 416 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Vikings X1 Farmers 534 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 1 Vikings X1 Raiders 282 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Vikings X1 Brampton Browns 618 2021-07-19 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 1 Vikings X1 Asian Hawks 257 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 1 Vikings X1 Patiala Shahi Panthers 273 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 1 Vikings X1 Atmiya 9 264 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 1 Vikings X1 Pitch Panthers 595 2021-08-19 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 1 Vikings X1 Super Stars 284 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Vikings X1 Phoenix X 285 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 1 Vikings X1 Golden United 501 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 1 Vikings X1 Allstars 404 2021-10-04 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Milton Cricket Grounds Association 426 2021-07-01 Thursday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Atmiya 0 CricKnights 536 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Avengers B 291 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Brampton Titans 604 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 2 Atmiya 0 GTA Stars 428 2021-08-08 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Rexdale 308 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Universal Sparks 427 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Team Titans 290 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Atmiya 0 GTA Warriors 610 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Atmiya 0 GTA Legends 579 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Atmiya 0 Toronto Rhinos 297 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Avengers B Rexdale 429 2021-07-01 Thursday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Avengers B Atmiya 0 291 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Avengers B CricKnights 446 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Avengers B Toronto Rhinos 443 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Avengers B Team Titans 293 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Avengers B Brampton Titans 448 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Avengers B GTA Stars 447 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 Avengers B Universal Sparks 611 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Avengers B GTA Legends 449 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 2 Avengers B Milton Cricket Grounds Association 300 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Avengers B GTA Warriors 602 2021-10-07 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 Brampton Titans Toronto Rhinos 566 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Brampton Titans Team Titans 287 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 2 Brampton Titans Universal Sparks 430 2021-07-11 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Brampton Titans Atmiya 0 604 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 2 Brampton Titans GTA Warriors 445 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Brampton Titans Avengers B 448 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Brampton Titans CricKnights 306 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Brampton Titans Milton Cricket Grounds Association 444 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Brampton Titans GTA Stars 298 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Brampton Titans Rexdale 311 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 2 Brampton Titans GTA Legends 433 2021-10-02 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 CricKnights Atmiya 0 536 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 2 CricKnights GTA Warriors 302 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 CricKnights Team Titans 435 2021-07-18 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 CricKnights Avengers B 446 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 CricKnights Rexdale 303 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 CricKnights Universal Sparks 434 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 2 CricKnights Brampton Titans 306 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 CricKnights Milton Cricket Grounds Association 613 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 2 CricKnights Toronto Rhinos 625 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 2 CricKnights GTA Stars 622 2021-09-29 Wednesday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 CricKnights GTA Legends 304 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Legends GTA Warriors 525 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 GTA Legends GTA Stars 438 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Legends Milton Cricket Grounds Association 292 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 2 GTA Legends Universal Sparks 436 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 GTA Legends Toronto Rhinos 301 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 2 GTA Legends Rexdale 439 2021-09-05 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 GTA Legends Avengers B 449 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 2 GTA Legends Team Titans 309 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 GTA Legends Atmiya 0 579 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Legends Brampton Titans 433 2021-10-02 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 GTA Legends CricKnights 304 2021-10-09 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Stars Rexdale 538 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 GTA Stars GTA Legends 438 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Stars Milton Cricket Grounds Association 296 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Stars Universal Sparks 541 2021-07-31 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 GTA Stars Atmiya 0 428 2021-08-08 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 GTA Stars Avengers B 447 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 2 GTA Stars Toronto Rhinos 310 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Stars GTA Warriors 542 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Stars Brampton Titans 298 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Stars CricKnights 622 2021-09-29 Wednesday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 GTA Stars Team Titans 437 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 GTA Warriors GTA Legends 525 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 GTA Warriors Milton Cricket Grounds Association 286 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 GTA Warriors CricKnights 302 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Warriors Brampton Titans 445 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Warriors Toronto Rhinos 307 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 GTA Warriors Rexdale 288 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 GTA Warriors GTA Stars 542 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Warriors Universal Sparks 450 2021-09-11 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 GTA Warriors Atmiya 0 610 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 GTA Warriors Team Titans 299 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 GTA Warriors Avengers B 602 2021-10-07 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Atmiya 0 426 2021-07-01 Thursday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association GTA Warriors 286 2021-07-04 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Toronto Rhinos 590 2021-07-15 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Rexdale 305 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association GTA Stars 296 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association GTA Legends 292 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Team Titans 295 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Brampton Titans 444 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association CricKnights 613 2021-09-06 Monday 11:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Universal Sparks 441 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 2 Milton Cricket Grounds Association Avengers B 300 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale Avengers B 429 2021-07-01 Thursday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Rexdale GTA Stars 538 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Rexdale Milton Cricket Grounds Association 305 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale Universal Sparks 442 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Rexdale CricKnights 303 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale Team Titans 289 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 2 Rexdale Atmiya 0 308 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale GTA Warriors 288 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale GTA Legends 439 2021-09-05 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 Rexdale Toronto Rhinos 294 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Rexdale Brampton Titans 311 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 2 Team Titans Brampton Titans 287 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 2 Team Titans CricKnights 435 2021-07-18 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 2 Team Titans Avengers B 293 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Team Titans Rexdale 289 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 2 Team Titans Milton Cricket Grounds Association 295 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Team Titans Toronto Rhinos 539 2021-09-06 Monday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Team Titans Atmiya 0 290 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Team Titans GTA Legends 309 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Team Titans GTA Warriors 299 2021-09-25 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Team Titans Universal Sparks 440 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Team Titans GTA Stars 437 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Brampton Titans 566 2021-07-01 Thursday 11:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Universal Sparks 584 2021-07-03 Saturday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Milton Cricket Grounds Association 590 2021-07-15 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Avengers B 443 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos GTA Warriors 307 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos GTA Legends 301 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos GTA Stars 310 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Team Titans 539 2021-09-06 Monday 18:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos CricKnights 625 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Rexdale 294 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 2 Toronto Rhinos Atmiya 0 297 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 2 Universal Sparks Toronto Rhinos 584 2021-07-03 Saturday 18:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Universal Sparks Brampton Titans 430 2021-07-11 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 2 Universal Sparks Rexdale 442 2021-07-25 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Universal Sparks GTA Stars 541 2021-07-31 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Universal Sparks GTA Legends 436 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Universal Sparks CricKnights 434 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 2 Universal Sparks Atmiya 0 427 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 2 Universal Sparks Avengers B 611 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 2 Universal Sparks GTA Warriors 450 2021-09-11 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 2 Universal Sparks Milton Cricket Grounds Association 441 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 2 Universal Sparks Team Titans 440 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3A 6ixers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 529 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 3A 6ixers Toronto Super Kings 452 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A 6ixers Super XI B 608 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 3A 6ixers Royal Warriors 313 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A 6ixers Prime 312 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 3A 6ixers Mississauga Ramblers 522 2021-08-29 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A 6ixers Raiders B 626 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A 6ixers Delhi Dashers 573 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 3A 6ixers Toronto Peshwas 453 2021-09-25 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A 6ixers Warriors 454 2021-10-03 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A 6ixers Strikers B 451 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 6ixers 529 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Mississauga Ramblers 456 2021-07-10 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Royal Warriors 458 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Delhi Dashers 455 2021-08-01 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Raiders B 464 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Super XI B 460 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Toronto Peshwas 461 2021-08-22 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Strikers B 459 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Prime 457 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Torbram ground
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Warriors 463 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Canadian Seniors Cricket Association Toronto Super Kings 462 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Mississauga Ramblers 528 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Royal Warriors 589 2021-07-08 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Raiders B 466 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 455 2021-08-01 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Strikers B 467 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Warriors 470 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Super XI B 468 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 3A Delhi Dashers 6ixers 573 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Toronto Super Kings 469 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Toronto Peshwas 471 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Delhi Dashers Prime 465 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Delhi Dashers 528 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - C (North-West) - NEW
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 456 2021-07-10 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Warriors 478 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Prime 472 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Raiders B 473 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Strikers B 474 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Toronto Super Kings 477 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers 6ixers 522 2021-08-29 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Super XI B 475 2021-09-06 Monday 13:15:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Royal Warriors 601 2021-09-30 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Mississauga Ramblers Toronto Peshwas 476 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Prime Raiders B 521 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Prime Warriors 606 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Prime Super XI B 624 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3A Prime Strikers B 572 2021-07-24 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Prime Mississauga Ramblers 472 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 3A Prime Toronto Peshwas 480 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Home BSP - Turf
Division 3A Prime 6ixers 312 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 3A Prime Royal Warriors 479 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - North
Division 3A Prime Toronto Super Kings 481 2021-09-06 Monday 09:00:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Prime Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 457 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3A Prime Delhi Dashers 465 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Raiders B Prime 521 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Raiders B Delhi Dashers 466 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Raiders B Royal Warriors 482 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home SummerLea
Division 3A Raiders B Mississauga Ramblers 473 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 3A Raiders B Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 464 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Raiders B Toronto Peshwas 484 2021-08-15 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Raiders B Strikers B 483 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Raiders B 6ixers 626 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Raiders B Super XI B 599 2021-09-16 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Raiders B Warriors 486 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Raiders B Toronto Super Kings 485 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Royal Warriors Strikers B 523 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3A Royal Warriors Delhi Dashers 589 2021-07-08 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Royal Warriors Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 458 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 3A Royal Warriors Raiders B 482 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3A Royal Warriors 6ixers 313 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Royal Warriors Prime 479 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - North
Division 3A Royal Warriors Toronto Peshwas 487 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Royal Warriors Warriors 489 2021-09-12 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Royal Warriors Toronto Super Kings 488 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 3A Royal Warriors Super XI B 580 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Royal Warriors Mississauga Ramblers 601 2021-09-30 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Strikers B Royal Warriors 523 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3A Strikers B Prime 572 2021-07-24 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Strikers B Super XI B 490 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Batsman Park - South
Division 3A Strikers B Delhi Dashers 467 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 3A Strikers B Mississauga Ramblers 474 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Strikers B Raiders B 483 2021-08-29 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Strikers B Warriors 597 2021-09-02 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Strikers B Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 459 2021-09-06 Monday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3A Strikers B Toronto Peshwas 491 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Strikers B Toronto Super Kings 600 2021-09-23 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Strikers B 6ixers 451 2021-10-11 Monday 11:30:00 Away Torbram ground
Division 3A Super XI B Toronto Peshwas 526 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - A
Division 3A Super XI B Toronto Super Kings 492 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3A Super XI B Prime 624 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away SummerLea
Division 3A Super XI B Strikers B 490 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Batsman Park - South
Division 3A Super XI B 6ixers 608 2021-08-08 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele West (Keele Rd side)
Division 3A Super XI B Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 460 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Super XI B Warriors 493 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3A Super XI B Delhi Dashers 468 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 3A Super XI B Mississauga Ramblers 475 2021-09-06 Monday 13:15:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Super XI B Raiders B 599 2021-09-16 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Super XI B Royal Warriors 580 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Super XI B 526 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - A
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Prime 480 2021-08-02 Monday 13:15:00 Away BSP - Turf
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Warriors 494 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Raiders B 484 2021-08-15 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 461 2021-08-22 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Royal Warriors 487 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Toronto Super Kings 495 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Strikers B 491 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas 6ixers 453 2021-09-25 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Delhi Dashers 471 2021-10-03 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Toronto Peshwas Mississauga Ramblers 476 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Warriors 527 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Super XI B 492 2021-07-10 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings 6ixers 452 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Mississauga Ramblers 477 2021-08-22 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Prime 481 2021-09-06 Monday 09:00:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Toronto Peshwas 495 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Royal Warriors 488 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Strikers B 600 2021-09-23 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Delhi Dashers 469 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Keele East (Petrolia Rd side)
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Raiders B 485 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Toronto Super Kings Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 462 2021-10-10 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Warriors Toronto Super Kings 527 2021-07-04 Sunday 15:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3A Warriors Prime 606 2021-07-11 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Warriors Mississauga Ramblers 478 2021-07-18 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3A Warriors Toronto Peshwas 494 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3A Warriors Delhi Dashers 470 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3A Warriors Super XI B 493 2021-08-28 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3A Warriors Strikers B 597 2021-09-02 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Warriors Royal Warriors 489 2021-09-12 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3A Warriors Raiders B 486 2021-09-19 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3A Warriors Canadian Seniors Cricket Association 463 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Cassie Campbell
Division 3A Warriors 6ixers 454 2021-10-03 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Ontario Cricket Academy 524 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Rebellions 508 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Gore Meadows
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Rebellions 496 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Royal Hawks 515 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Samurai 585 2021-08-07 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Scorchers Red 511 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Ontario Cricket Academy 513 2021-08-28 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Scorchers Red 612 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Scorchers Red 519 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Royal Hawks 499 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Brampton Baazs Samurai 517 2021-10-10 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Brampton Baazs 524 2021-07-03 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Samurai 609 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Scorchers Red 574 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Samurai 507 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Scorchers Red 593 2021-08-05 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Rebellions 514 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Brampton Baazs 513 2021-08-28 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Royal Hawks 498 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Royal Hawks 598 2021-09-09 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Samurai 520 2021-09-19 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Ontario Cricket Academy Rebellions 500 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Rebellions Royal Hawks 583 2021-07-03 Saturday 13:15:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Rebellions Brampton Baazs 508 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Gore Meadows
Division 3B Rebellions Samurai 505 2021-07-25 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Rebellions Brampton Baazs 496 2021-07-31 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Rebellions Royal Hawks 581 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Rebellions Ontario Cricket Academy 514 2021-08-14 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Rebellions Samurai 540 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Rebellions Scorchers Red 518 2021-09-18 Saturday 19:45:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Rebellions Royal Hawks 510 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Rebellions Ontario Cricket Academy 500 2021-10-11 Monday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Rebellions Scorchers Red 603 2021-10-14 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Royal Hawks Rebellions 583 2021-07-03 Saturday 13:15:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Royal Hawks Samurai 506 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3B Royal Hawks Scorchers Red 592 2021-07-29 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Royal Hawks Brampton Baazs 515 2021-08-02 Monday 09:00:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Royal Hawks Rebellions 581 2021-08-07 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Royal Hawks Scorchers Red 509 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Away BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Royal Hawks Ontario Cricket Academy 498 2021-09-05 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Royal Hawks Ontario Cricket Academy 598 2021-09-09 Thursday 18:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Royal Hawks Samurai 512 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Humber College Ground
Division 3B Royal Hawks Brampton Baazs 499 2021-09-18 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Royal Hawks Rebellions 510 2021-09-26 Sunday 07:30:00 Home Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Samurai Scorchers Red 497 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3B Samurai Royal Hawks 506 2021-07-04 Sunday 11:30:00 Home Dixie-407 - B (South)
Division 3B Samurai Ontario Cricket Academy 609 2021-07-17 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Samurai Rebellions 505 2021-07-25 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Samurai Ontario Cricket Academy 507 2021-08-01 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Samurai Brampton Baazs 585 2021-08-07 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Samurai Rebellions 540 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Caledonia Park - South
Division 3B Samurai Royal Hawks 512 2021-09-12 Sunday 07:30:00 Away Humber College Ground
Division 3B Samurai Ontario Cricket Academy 520 2021-09-19 Sunday 19:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Samurai Scorchers Red 516 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Creditview - B
Division 3B Samurai Brampton Baazs 517 2021-10-10 Sunday 19:45:00 Home Teramoto Park
Division 3B Scorchers Red Samurai 497 2021-07-03 Saturday 11:30:00 Away Dixie-407 - A (North-East)
Division 3B Scorchers Red Ontario Cricket Academy 574 2021-07-24 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Scorchers Red Royal Hawks 592 2021-07-29 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Scorchers Red Ontario Cricket Academy 593 2021-08-05 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park
Division 3B Scorchers Red Royal Hawks 509 2021-08-15 Sunday 07:30:00 Home BSP - Artificial
Division 3B Scorchers Red Brampton Baazs 511 2021-08-21 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Scorchers Red Brampton Baazs 612 2021-09-04 Saturday 07:30:00 Away Dixie-Sandalwood - B (South) (Left)
Division 3B Scorchers Red Brampton Baazs 519 2021-09-11 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Scorchers Red Rebellions 518 2021-09-18 Saturday 19:45:00 Home Andrew McCandless Park
Division 3B Scorchers Red Samurai 516 2021-10-02 Saturday 07:30:00 Home Creditview - B
Division 3B Scorchers Red Rebellions 603 2021-10-14 Thursday 18:45:00 Away Teramoto Park